Chada Traditional Thai Massage

Chada Traditional Thai Massage Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Chada Traditional Thai Massage, Massage service, 26/20 Leselidze Street (floor 2), Tbilisi.

100% Professor of Massage Therapeutics93% Repeat Customer88% Cure Fatique70% Cure MyalgiaThe aim of Chada Thai Massage t...
03/01/2026

100% Professor of Massage Therapeutics
93% Repeat Customer
88% Cure Fatique
70% Cure Myalgia

The aim of Chada Thai Massage to collect all Most professor of massage in 1 place πŸ†

https://maps.app.goo.gl/D6vrwALnNo2W3sX57

πŸ“Chada Thai Massage Georgia πŸ‡¬πŸ‡ͺ
26 Anton Katalikosi St.Tbilisi (+995) 595615661

Open 11.00-01.00 AM.Daily
πŸšΆβ€β™‚οΈπŸ›΄πŸš²πŸš—πŸšŽπŸš•πŸšŒ
Whatsapp :
https://wa.me/995595615661

Address

26/20 Leselidze Street (floor 2)
Tbilisi
0105

Opening Hours

Monday 11:00 - 01:00
Tuesday 11:00 - 01:00
Wednesday 11:00 - 01:00
Thursday 11:00 - 01:00
Friday 11:00 - 01:00
Saturday 11:00 - 01:00
Sunday 11:00 - 01:00

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Chada Traditional Thai Massage posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share