I AMazing Barley by Floritz

I AMazing Barley by Floritz Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from I AMazing Barley by Floritz, Vitamins/Supplements, Cebu City.

06/07/2025

💖🌱

09/03/2025

Hello blessed Sunday po 🥰 share lang po isa sa natulongan ng ating Amazing Pure Organic Barley po ..
Rest well ❤️‍🩹

Product Feedback!!My husband has a severe indigestion, often sleepless  & restless at night. A packet of Barley everyday...
30/01/2025

Product Feedback!!

My husband has a severe indigestion, often sleepless & restless at night. A packet of Barley everyday made a huge impact on His health. For the first 3 days he noticed the effect of Barley. He’s no longer suffering from His indigestion-He’s a Westerner-not a fan of Vegetable neither any Herbal of a kind, until He tried this Amazing product.Thanks IAM worldwide-Barley🙏☝🏻

Shared by- Ma'am Cristy

Bakit mahalaga ang Barley sa ating kalusugan?Ang Amazing Pure Organic Barley ay may barley grass na puno ng nutrients na...
15/01/2025

Bakit mahalaga ang Barley sa ating kalusugan?

Ang Amazing Pure Organic Barley ay may barley grass na puno ng nutrients na tumutulong sa pagpapabuti ng ating overall health!

Pinapalakas ang immune system
Pinapalakas ang digestion
Pinapababa ang blood sugar at cholesterol levels
Tumutulong sa detoxification

Kaya, huwag palampasin ang mga benepisyo ng barley para sa mas malusog na buhay. Sa Amazing Pure Organic Barley, natural at epektibo ang pag-aalaga sa iyong katawan!

Simulan na ang healthy life today!

Uso na naman mga sakit at viruses. 🫣Kaya kailangan natin ng mga pang prevention na maiinom. 🙏🏻🙏🏻❤️💚✅Sharing is Caring! H...
10/01/2025

Uso na naman mga sakit at viruses. 🫣
Kaya kailangan natin ng mga pang prevention na maiinom. 🙏🏻🙏🏻❤️💚✅
Sharing is Caring! Health is Wealth! 🙏🏻💚

🧡💚

Loving the boost of these two powerhouse drinks of IAM 💚💛
10/01/2025

Loving the boost of these two powerhouse drinks of IAM 💚💛


Eyes here 👀 ✨Transform Your Health & Lifestyle with IAM Worldwide!✨  🌟 **AMAZING PRODUCTS, AMAZING BENEFITS** 🌟  🎯 *Join...
08/01/2025

Eyes here 👀

✨Transform Your Health & Lifestyle with IAM Worldwide!✨

🌟 **AMAZING PRODUCTS, AMAZING BENEFITS** 🌟
🎯 *Join as a Member Today* and enjoy an **exclusive 30-50% discount** on our premium health and wellness products! 💪🍃

✅ Boost your immunity
✅ Feel energized and refreshed
✅ Start living your healthiest life

📦 Choose from our bestsellers like **Amazing Barley, Choco-Barley, Immunergy, Grape Juice, and more!**

💥 Don’t miss this chance to **save big** and invest in your wellness journey. Start your transformation NOW!

💌 Message us to sign up and learn more!

BAKIT MAS MAGANDA BUMILI NG PACKAGE❓Mas maganda bumili ng package dahil :1. Mas makakatipid ka‼️ - Dahil sa next purchas...
03/01/2025

BAKIT MAS MAGANDA BUMILI
NG PACKAGE❓

Mas maganda bumili ng package dahil :

1. Mas makakatipid ka‼️
- Dahil sa next purchase mo, naka 30-50% OFF ka na sa lahat ng products‼️One time payment pero LIFETIME discount ang kapalit‼️LIFETIME DISCOUNT‼️Ayaw mo pa❓

2. Business Opportunity‼️
- Imagine this, nakatipid kna sa product na binibili at ginagamit mo at the same time pwede mo pang gawing negosyo 'to kahit nasa bahay ka lng‼️ Oh dba, extra income‼️

3. Rebates‼️
- Sa bawat product n binibili mo, nakakaipon ka ng points na kpag lumaki pwede mo gamitin pambili pa ulit ng mga products‼️ Amazing db❓

4. Bonus and Commision‼️
- What if naikwento or napansin ng mga friends mo na ngaun mas naging healthy ka, mas naging energized, blooming and sexy. At naging interesado sila bmli dn ng package❓Extra income ulit yan plus meron pang GiveMe5 and JUST4U bonus‼️Imagine ang liit ng investment mo pero ang laki ng kapalit syo‼️Mapapa OMG😯😯😯 ka nlang tlaga‼️

Sa products plang grabe na ang benefits na magagawa sa sarili mo inside and out, idagdag mo pa ung opportunity na ino offer syo ni I AM WORLDWIDE.......AAYAW KPA RIN BA❓

What are you waiting for? Place your WHOLESALE orders now 😊

Want to avail up to 50% LIFETIME DISCOUNT?
Be part of our growing team 😉
PM me for more details ❤️

Sharing this heartfelt story from one of our dedicated team leaders, TL Jannine Daphne Chavez.After our Dec 8 event, she...
20/12/2024

Sharing this heartfelt story from one of our dedicated team leaders, TL Jannine Daphne Chavez.

After our Dec 8 event, she was rushed to the ER due to severe abdominal pain. She visited two public hospitals, but while her condition was acknowledged, surgery couldn’t be scheduled immediately. Private hospitals weren’t an option due to cost, leaving her in pain and uncertainty.

Before this incident, she wasn’t consistent in drinking Barley. However, following the advice of Pres Earl, she began taking it 3-4 times a day starting Dec 8. By Dec 13, she felt significantly better but opted for an ultrasound to confirm. The results still showed evidence of gallstones and inflammation, but her symptoms had greatly improved. She continued her routine of Barley 3-4 times a day.

She initially held off sharing, thinking the pain might return, but today she shared an incredible update: the pain is completely gone, and surgery is no longer necessary.

This is a powerful reminder to prioritize your health and your family’s. Whether for recovery or prevention, consistent use of Barley can truly make a difference. Hustle happy and healthy—don’t forget your Barley!

19/12/2024

Ito po mismo yong nakatulong kay Sir Robin at Sir Raffy Tulfo po ..

DM me for orders 🫶
Onhand products po tayo

Address

Cebu City
6000

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when I AMazing Barley by Floritz posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share