Klinik Sandhu

Klinik Sandhu General practice - Klinik Sandhu Senai Johor

Your health is your greatest asset! 🏥 Take charge with regular check-ups and healthy habits. Book your appointment at Kl...
24/02/2025

Your health is your greatest asset! 🏥 Take charge with regular check-ups and healthy habits.

Book your appointment at Klinik Sandhu today! 🌿✨

Struggling with PCOS? 🌿 Fuel your body with nutritious choices!Reach out to Klinik Sandhu Senai for expert guidance.    ...
14/02/2025

Struggling with PCOS? 🌿 Fuel your body with nutritious choices!

Reach out to Klinik Sandhu Senai for expert guidance.

TIA (mini-strok) ialah tanda amaran tentang potensi masalah kesihatan otak. 🧠 Kunjungi Klinik Sandhu Senai untuk memaham...
12/02/2025

TIA (mini-strok) ialah tanda amaran tentang potensi masalah kesihatan otak. 🧠

Kunjungi Klinik Sandhu Senai untuk memahami TIA dan pencegahan strok.

Address

143, Jalan Raya, Taman Bahagia
Senai
81400

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 18:00
Thursday 09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 18:00
Saturday 09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 18:00
Sunday 09:00 - 13:00

Telephone

+60103796995

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Klinik Sandhu posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Practice

Send a message to Klinik Sandhu:

Share

Category