Elevated Sports Nutrition

Call Directions Contact the practice

Elevated Sports Nutrition Fuel your fitness journey with our high-quality products designed to elevate your performance! We are dedicated to improving your health in every aspect!
(1)

When Michael and Jason need a killer pre-workout, they know where to come! Michael went with Bucked up X - Ruby Red and ...
10/15/2026

When Michael and Jason need a killer pre-workout, they know where to come!

Michael went with Bucked up X - Ruby Red and Jason grabbed Bucked up Franken Juice.

Both flavors of Bucked Up are available NOW at Elevated Sports Nutrition! Come grab yours before they disappear! 💪

💪 WHEY WEDNESDAY! 💪Your protein stash running low? 👀Whether you’re trying to build muscle, hit your daily protein goals,...
10/14/2026

💪 WHEY WEDNESDAY! 💪

Your protein stash running low? 👀

Whether you’re trying to build muscle, hit your daily protein goals, or just need to restock, we’ve got you covered!

🔥 Wednesday protein deals are happening TODAY at Elevated!

10/14/2026

Spend the morning with me at Elevated! ☀️💪

A little behind-the-scenes look at what goes into getting the shop ready every morning. Appreciate all the support yall continue to show us!

💕 Keeping it in the family today at Elevated!We’ve got a special little helper at the shop today, and she’s showing off ...
10/13/2026

💕 Keeping it in the family today at Elevated!

We’ve got a special little helper at the shop today, and she’s showing off some of her favorite picks! 💪🏼🛍️

From protein-packed snacks to sweet treats, she’s got her favorites picked out!

Come see us today and say hello to Ellie!

10/13/2026

🔥 STACK & SAVE TUESDAY 🔥

Why buy one when you can save on TWO?! 💪

Today only at Elevated Sports Nutrition, buy any 2 supplements and get 10% OFF your entire order!

Mix & match your favorites and build your perfect stack! 🔥

📍 Elevated Sports Nutrition | Dyersburg, TN

💪 Recovery is just as important as the workout!Bucked Up Original BCAAs are a great addition to your daily supplement ro...
10/12/2026

💪 Recovery is just as important as the workout!

Bucked Up Original BCAAs are a great addition to your daily supplement routine! 🔥

✅ Supports muscle recovery
✅ Helps reduce muscle breakdown
✅ Supports lean muscle maintenance
✅ Helps with post-workout soreness
✅ Great for sipping during or after training

Whether you’re lifting heavy, hitting cardio, or just trying to recover better, we’ve got you covered!

📍 Available now at Elevated Sports Nutrition! Multiple flavors to choose from! 💪

☀️ A REFRESHING WAY TO GET YOUR PROTEIN IN! 🍊💪Tired of the same thick, milky protein shakes? Switch things up with 1st P...
10/09/2026

☀️ A REFRESHING WAY TO GET YOUR PROTEIN IN! 🍊💪

Tired of the same thick, milky protein shakes? Switch things up with 1st Phorm’s Phormula-1 Clear!

✅ 22g of high-quality protein
✅ 0g sugar, fat, or lactose
✅ Light, refreshing, juice-like taste
✅ Perfect for post-workout recovery

🍊 Ruby Red Sunrise delivers a refreshing burst of citrus flavor while helping you hit your daily protein goals!

📍 Available NOW at Elevated Sports Nutrition! Stop by and grab yours! 💪

10/09/2026

⚡ CREATINE FRIDAY ⚡

Today only — get 15% OFF all creatine at Elevated Sports Nutrition.

If you’ve been needing to restock or finally add creatine to your routine, today’s the day.

Stop by and take advantage while the deal lasts 💪

Haven’t tried GHOST x YOO-HOO yet? 👀Now’s the time — 15% OFF the cases for a limited time. See if it lives up to the hyp...
10/08/2026

Haven’t tried GHOST x YOO-HOO yet? 👀

Now’s the time — 15% OFF the cases for a limited time. See if it lives up to the hype. 🍫👻

10/07/2026

🚨 WHEY WEDNESDAY REMINDER 🚨

Protein prices are going up everywhere, so we’re trying to help you save where we can. 💪

Every Wednesday in October, stop by Elevated Sports Nutrition and save 10% on protein powders!

Stock up, save some money, and keep those protein goals on track. 🔥

Address

1130 US Hwy 51 Bypass W, Suite 10
Dyersburg, TN
38059

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7pm
Tuesday 10am - 7pm
Wednesday 10am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm

Telephone

+17313880351

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Elevated Sports Nutrition posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Practice

Send a message to Elevated Sports Nutrition:

Shortcuts

Share