Star Spa

Call Directions Website

Star Spa We are the largest Foot Spa in Las Vegas with 14'000 sqf. Please come an visit us...
(1186)

We have over 30 professional reflexology and massage therapist staff members and more then 50 treatment chairs in a fantastic relaxing and inviting aura.

110-MINUTE JACUZZI + MASSAGE PACKAGE — ONLY $98Begin with 50 peaceful minutes in your private jacuzzi room, complete wit...
10/15/2026

110-MINUTE JACUZZI + MASSAGE PACKAGE — ONLY $98

Begin with 50 peaceful minutes in your private jacuzzi room, complete with a steam sauna and shower. Then settle in for a 60-minute full-body massage with soothing hot stones included.

That’s nearly two hours of time for yourself in Star Spa’s comfortable, high-end setting—all for $98.

Call or book online to reserve your visit!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

30-MINUTE PRIVATE STEAM SAUNA — $34 PER PERSONGive yourself half an hour away from the noise. Step into the gentle warmt...
10/13/2026

30-MINUTE PRIVATE STEAM SAUNA — $34 PER PERSON

Give yourself half an hour away from the noise. Step into the gentle warmth of your own private steam sauna and enjoy a quiet moment to slow down.

At $34 per person, it’s an affordable break in Star Spa’s comfortable, high-end setting.

Call or book online to reserve your time!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

90-MINUTE SAUNA + MASSAGE PACKAGE — ONLY $78Start with 30 minutes in a private dry sauna, then settle in for a 60-minute...
10/11/2026

90-MINUTE SAUNA + MASSAGE PACKAGE — ONLY $78

Start with 30 minutes in a private dry sauna, then settle in for a 60-minute full-body massage with soothing hot stones included.

It’s 90 minutes to relax in Star Spa’s comfortable, high-end setting for just $78—one of the reasons we’re a Las Vegas local favorite.

Appointments are limited, so call or book online today!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

60-MINUTE COUPLES MASSAGE — $88 TOTAL FOR TWOMake time for each other with a full-body massage side by side in our priva...
10/06/2026

60-MINUTE COUPLES MASSAGE — $88 TOTAL FOR TWO

Make time for each other with a full-body massage side by side in our private couples room. You’ll each enjoy 60 minutes of relaxation, with soothing hot stones included.

It’s a beautiful way to share a little quiet time in Star Spa’s comfortable, high-end setting—all for $88 total for both guests.

Appointments are limited, so call or book online today!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

45-MINUTE JAPANESE-STYLE HEAD SPA — ONLY $68Settle into a comfortable reclining chair and give yourself 45 minutes to sl...
10/05/2026

45-MINUTE JAPANESE-STYLE HEAD SPA — ONLY $68

Settle into a comfortable reclining chair and give yourself 45 minutes to slow down. Enjoy soothing scalp care in the warm, peaceful atmosphere of our Star Head Spa room.

It’s a high-end experience at an affordable price—and another reason Star Spa is a Las Vegas local favorite.

Appointments are limited, so call or book online today!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

50-MINUTE PRIVATE JACUZZI — ONLY $64 PER PERSONClose the door on a busy day and enjoy 50 peaceful minutes in your own pr...
10/03/2026

50-MINUTE PRIVATE JACUZZI — ONLY $64 PER PERSON

Close the door on a busy day and enjoy 50 peaceful minutes in your own private spa room.

Your visit includes a relaxing jacuzzi, private steam sauna, and shower—all in Star Spa’s comfortable, high-end setting.

It’s a little luxury at a price Las Vegas locals can love. Appointments are limited, so call or book online today!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

60-MINUTE FULL-BODY MASSAGE — ONLY $48You deserve time to relax without paying expensive resort-spa prices.Enjoy a profe...
09/29/2026

60-MINUTE FULL-BODY MASSAGE — ONLY $48

You deserve time to relax without paying expensive resort-spa prices.

Enjoy a professional 60-minute full-body massage with soothing hot stones included—all inside Star Spa’s peaceful, comfortable, high-end environment.

Release tired muscles, let the stress melt away, and discover why Star Spa is a Las Vegas local favorite and one of the best massage values in town.

Appointments are limited, so call or book online today!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

90-MINUTE BEAUTY & RELAXATION PACKAGE — ONLY $84Give yourself a complete self-care experience with two relaxing treatmen...
09/28/2026

90-MINUTE BEAUTY & RELAXATION PACKAGE — ONLY $84

Give yourself a complete self-care experience with two relaxing treatments in one peaceful appointment.

Your package includes:

• 60-minute full-body massage
• Soothing hot stones included
• Refreshing Express Facial

Release tired muscles, refresh your complexion, and enjoy 90 minutes of professional care inside Star Spa’s beautiful, high-end environment—all for only $84.

It’s affordable luxury and one of the best spa values in Las Vegas.

Appointments are limited, so call or book online today!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

90-MINUTE VIP MASSAGE — ONLY $68When your whole body needs a break, give yourself 90 peaceful minutes to relax, recharge...
09/26/2026

90-MINUTE VIP MASSAGE — ONLY $68

When your whole body needs a break, give yourself 90 peaceful minutes to relax, recharge, and feel renewed.

Your VIP experience includes:

• 30-minute soothing foot reflexology
• 60-minute full-body massage
• Relaxing hot stones included

Enjoy complete head-to-toe relaxation inside Star Spa’s peaceful, comfortable, high-end environment—all for only $68.

It’s affordable luxury and one of the best massage values in Las Vegas.

Appointments are limited, so call or book online today!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

110-MINUTE JACUZZI + MASSAGE PACKAGE — ONLY $98Step away from the noise and enjoy nearly two hours of peaceful relaxatio...
09/24/2026

110-MINUTE JACUZZI + MASSAGE PACKAGE — ONLY $98

Step away from the noise and enjoy nearly two hours of peaceful relaxation at Star Spa.

Your experience includes:

• 50 minutes in a private jacuzzi room
• Private steam sauna and shower
• 60-minute full-body massage
• Soothing hot stones included

Relax in complete privacy, then let an experienced massage therapist help release tired muscles and everyday tension.

Enjoy this complete 110-minute experience inside Star Spa’s beautiful, high-end environment for only $98.

Appointments are limited, so call or book online today!

Star Spa
3455 S. Durango Drive, Las Vegas
Call: 702-456-0003
Open daily: 10 AM–9 PM
Book online: starbeautyspa.com/bookme

Address

3455 S Durango Drive #109
Las Vegas, NV
89117

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 9pm
Tuesday 10am - 9pm
Wednesday 10am - 9pm
Thursday 10am - 9pm
Friday 10am - 9pm
Saturday 10am - 9pm
Sunday 10am - 9pm

Telephone

+17024560003

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Star Spa posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share