Sponsored
Clinics in Los Angeles, CA - Page 268
- Home
- United States
- Los Angeles
City in California
Browse clinics and health services in Los Angeles.
Clinics in Los Angeles
Want your practice to be the top-listed Clinic in Los Angeles, CA?
Saul Zaizar Jr.
Los Angeles
JAM Sports And Spine Physical Therapy- North
12813 Victory Boulevard, Los Angeles 91606
A
One Stop en Shop
Los Angeles
B
Temple Massage Therapy
Los Angeles
Alcoholism Center for Women
1147 S Alvarado Street, Los Angeles 90006
C
The OUT Agenda
Los Angeles 91604
D
Panorama Cosmetic Center
14451 Roscoe Boulevard, Los Angeles 91402
E
Axis Clinical Trials
5800 Wilshire Boulevard, Los Angeles 90036
F
Light in the Darkest Hours
6650 Franklin Avenue #509, Los Angeles 900
G
Babysitters Agency of West Los Angeles
Los Angeles
Body Sculpt L.A.
1513 S Grand Avenue Suite 320, Los Angeles
H
Retreat in Hawaii
Los Angeles
Conni Ponturo Media
21208 Costanso Street Suite 2, Los Angeles
I
Alina Kievsky, NP & Ram Dandillaya MD, - Ceda
7119 W Sunset Boulevard, Los Angeles 90046
J
Kalisha Beard, LCSW
Los Angeles 90045
K
BalanceNrenew LLC
Los Angeles
PM Imaging Mgmt., LLC
5812 W Pico Boulevard, Los Angeles 90019
L
CALIFIA NOW Chapter of Greater LA
3320 S. Central Avenue, Los Angeles 90011
The Action Project
Los Angeles
FirstLight HomeCare West Los Angeles
2110 S Bentley Avenue, Apt 303, Los Angele
M
Dr. Sergey Lyass Weight Loss Center
5901 W. Olympic Boulevard, Suite 309, Los
N
Lemon-Aid Counseling
Los Angeles 91403
Infinite Aloe Advanced Formula Skin Care
Los Angeles 90029
O
Gitu Bhatia, Psy D
520 S. Sepulveda Boulevard , Ste 305, Los
P
Jane Kwon Therapy
Los Angeles
The Core Center Pilates Studio
12011 San Vicente Boulevard, Ste B-3, Los
Q
Dr. Michael Sheps
11710 Wilshire Blvd (ground Floor), Los An
R
Khadavi Dental Group
Los Angeles 91335
Able Bodies L.A.
Los Angeles
S
Mr.Beeclean
1224 Beverwil Dr, Los Angeles 90035
GURU KIRPA
Los Angeles
Health Guide Pro
Los Angeles
T
Breast Juci - Nước Thần Kết Hợp Máy Massage T
Los Angeles 100000
U
Be Lit Brand
1020 S Robertson Blvd, Los Angeles 90035
Related Content
Discover the Infracouch Red Lights Panel, designed for skin rejuvenation, pain relief, and muscle recovery.
Clinical services
- Abortion Services
- Addiction Services
- Addiction Treatment Centers
- Alcohol Addiction Treatment Centers
- Allergists
- Anesthesiologists
- Audiologists
- Blood Banks
- Cardiologists
- Counseling & Mental Health
- Dermatologists
- Diagnostic Centers
- Disability services
- Doctors
- Drug Addiction Treatment Centers
- Emergency Rooms
- Endocrinologists
- Family Doctors
- Family medical practices
- Family Therapists
- Fertility Doctors
- Gastroenterologists
- Home Health Care Services
- Hospices
- Hospitals
- Internal medicine
- Lasik/Laser Eye Surgeons
- Marriage Therapists
- Maternity Clinics
- Medical Centers
- Medical Labs
- Medical Services
- Neurologists
- Nursing Homes
- Obstetrics and Gynaecology
- Occupational therapists
- Oncologists
- Ophthalmologists
- Opticians
- Optometrists
- Orthopedists
- Orthotics & Prosthetics Services
- Otolaryngologists
- Paediatrics
- Pharmacies / Drugstores
- Physical Therapists
- Plastic surgery
- Podiatrists
- Pregnancy & Childbirth Services
- Psychiatrists
- Psychology
- Psychotherapists
- Pulmonologists
- Radiologists
- Reproductive Services
- Retirement & Assisted Living Facilities
- Rheumatologists
- Sex Therapists
- Speech Pathologists
- Speech Therapists
- Sport Psychologists
- STD Testing Centers
- Surgeons
- Surgical Centers
Complementary and wellness services
Show all categories
- Abortion Services
- Acupuncture
- Addiction Resources
- Addiction Services
- Addiction Treatment Centers
- AIDS Resources
- Alcohol Addiction Treatment Centers
- Allergists
- Alternative & Holistic Health
- Anesthesiologists
- Aromatherapy
- Astrologists & Psychics
- Audiologists
- Blood Banks
- Cardiologists
- Caretakers
- Child Development
- Chiropractors
- Counseling & Mental Health
- Dermatologists
- Diagnostic Centers
- Dialysis Clinics
- Disability services
- Doctors
- Drug Addiction Treatment Centers
- Emergency Rooms
- Endocrinologists
- Family Doctors
- Family medical practices
- Family Therapists
- Fertility Doctors
- First Aid Classes
- Food Consultants
- Funeral Services
- Gastroenterologists
- Genealogists
- Gerontologists
- Hair Replacement
- Halfway Houses
- Health & Medical
- Health & Wellness Websites
- Health/Medical/ Pharmaceuticals
- Healthcare Administrators
- Health spas
- Home Health Care Services
- Hospices
- Hospitals
- Internal medicine
- Lasik/Laser Eye Surgeons
- Marriage Therapists
- Massage
- Massage Schools
- Massage Therapists
- Maternity Clinics
- Medical & Health
- Medical Centers
- Medical Equipment Suppliers
- Medical Labs
- Medical Research
- Medical Services
- Medical spas
- Medical Supplies
- Meditation Centers
- Naturopaths
- Nephrologists
- Neurologists
- Neurosurgeries
- Nursing Homes
- Nutritionists
- Obstetrics and Gynaecology
- Occupational therapists
- Oncologists
- Ophthalmologists
- Opticians
- Optometrists
- Orthopedists
- Orthotics & Prosthetics Services
- Osteopathic Doctors
- Otolaryngologists
- Paediatrics
- Pharmaceutical Companies
- Pharmaceuticals
- Pharmacies / Drugstores
- Physical Therapists
- Plastic surgery
- Podiatrists
- Pregnancy & Childbirth Services
- Proctologists
- Psychiatrists
- Psychology
- Psychotherapists
- Pulmonologists
- Radiologists
- Reflexologists
- Reproductive Services
- Retirement & Assisted Living Facilities
- Rheumatologists
- Safety & First Aid Services
- Sex Therapists
- Speech Pathologists
- Speech Therapists
- Sport Psychologists
- STD Testing Centers
- Surgeons
- Surgical Centers
- Therapists
- Urologists
- Vitamins/Supplements
- Vitamin Supplement Shops
- Weight Loss Centers
- Women's Health Clinics
- Yoga & Pilates
Areas in Los Angeles
- Encino [264]
- Woodland Hills [254]
- Sherman Oaks [236]
- Calabasas [195]
- North Hollywood [172]
- Tarzana [168]
- Van Nuys [142]
- South Los Angeles [138]
- Northridge [127]
- Venice [125]
- Studio City [119]
- San Pedro [96]
- Chatsworth [74]
- Canoga Park [71]
- Reseda [57]
- Granada Hills [54]
- Panorama City [43]
- Hollywood [40]
- Pacific Palisades [39]
- Sylmar [25]
- Wilmington [23]
- Playa Vista [20]
- Winnetka [19]
- Playa del Rey [16]
Show 19 more areas
- Sun Valley [14]
- Pacoima [12]
- Harbor City [10]
- Westchester [8]
- Eagle Rock [4]
- Leimert Park [3]
- North Hills [3]
- Valley Glen [3]
- Boyle Heights [2]
- Mar Vista [2]
- Sherwood Forest [2]
- Bel Air [1]
- Lake Balboa [1]
- Lincoln Heights [1]
- Mount Washington [1]
- Shadow Hills [1]
- Sunland [1]
- Watts [1]
- West Los Angeles [1]