Sponsored
Clinics in Los Angeles, CA - Page 120
- Home
- United States
- Los Angeles
City in California
Browse clinics and health services in Los Angeles.
Clinics in Los Angeles
Want your practice to be the top-listed Clinic in Los Angeles, CA?
The Ontological Detective Agency
Los Angeles 90034
Dr. James Carter
1061 E Vernon Avenue, Los Angeles 90011
A
SuperBonsai
Los Angeles
B
Jessica Schulman Edelstein LMFT, ATR, CDP
627 N Larchmont Boulevard, Los Angeles 900
C
Gary's Custom Optik
8415 Reseda Boulevard Ste 4, Los Angeles 9
D
UCLA Health Medicare Advantage Plan
5757 W. Century Boulevard, Suite 200, Los
E
Healthy & Slim Forever
United States, Los Angeles 10001
F
SiLA Collective
Los Angeles
G
Tiny Steps Developmental Services
12626 Riverside Drive Suite 409, Los Angel
H
N'Ihu Wellness
Los Angeles
B-Relyt
Los Angeles
Mirta Marconi Rothacher - Planning Advisor wi
Los Angeles
I
JB Psychotherapy, Coaching and Consulting
1849 Sawtelle Boulevard #610, Los Angeles
J
United Spine Care
3250 Wilshire Boulevard Unit 1501, Los Ang
K
Upper Cervical Spine Care Los Angeles & San D
5230 Carroll Canyon Rd #226 San Diego, CA
L
Booka
Los Angeles
M
Functional Medicine
8369 Beverly Boulevard, Los Angeles 90048
N
Lauren Landau - Water Release Therapy
Los Angeles
A & R Janitorial Services, INC.
Coreatow, Los Angeles 90006
O
Jaime For Doula
Los Angeles 90066
P
Lawrence O'neal Media
Los Angeles 90210
GiftofHeart
Los Angeles
Vessel Aesthetics
17251 Ventura Boulevard, Los Angeles 91316
Q
Mind 4 Wellness
Los Angeles
Infinity Squared Support - IBCLC
Los Angeles
R
The Psychology Magazine
Los Angeles
Rozita Aslemand
Los Angeles CA91356
Thejoialife
5850 West 3rd Street. #377, Los Angeles 90
Build Yourself Brick By Brick Body Contour &
16733 Ventura Boulevard #8, Los Angeles 91
S
Healing Clinical Counseling Center, Inc
221 S. Figueroa Street, Ste 310, Los Angel
T
Compassion Family Health, LLC
Los Angeles
Bella Vita Bookings Med Spa
Los Angeles
U
Earth's Medicine
Los Angeles
V
Asmr Healing
7428 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046, U
Related Content
Discover the Infracouch Red Lights Panel, designed for skin rejuvenation, pain relief, and muscle recovery.
Clinical services
- Abortion Services
- Addiction Services
- Addiction Treatment Centers
- Alcohol Addiction Treatment Centers
- Allergists
- Anesthesiologists
- Audiologists
- Blood Banks
- Cardiologists
- Counseling & Mental Health
- Dermatologists
- Diagnostic Centers
- Disability services
- Doctors
- Drug Addiction Treatment Centers
- Emergency Rooms
- Endocrinologists
- Family Doctors
- Family medical practices
- Family Therapists
- Fertility Doctors
- Gastroenterologists
- Home Health Care Services
- Hospices
- Hospitals
- Internal medicine
- Lasik/Laser Eye Surgeons
- Marriage Therapists
- Maternity Clinics
- Medical Centers
- Medical Labs
- Medical Services
- Neurologists
- Nursing Homes
- Obstetrics and Gynaecology
- Occupational therapists
- Oncologists
- Ophthalmologists
- Opticians
- Optometrists
- Orthopedists
- Orthotics & Prosthetics Services
- Otolaryngologists
- Paediatrics
- Pharmacies / Drugstores
- Physical Therapists
- Plastic surgery
- Podiatrists
- Pregnancy & Childbirth Services
- Psychiatrists
- Psychology
- Psychotherapists
- Pulmonologists
- Radiologists
- Reproductive Services
- Retirement & Assisted Living Facilities
- Rheumatologists
- Sex Therapists
- Speech Pathologists
- Speech Therapists
- Sport Psychologists
- STD Testing Centers
- Surgeons
- Surgical Centers
Complementary and wellness services
Show all categories
- Abortion Services
- Acupuncture
- Addiction Resources
- Addiction Services
- Addiction Treatment Centers
- AIDS Resources
- Alcohol Addiction Treatment Centers
- Allergists
- Alternative & Holistic Health
- Anesthesiologists
- Aromatherapy
- Astrologists & Psychics
- Audiologists
- Blood Banks
- Cardiologists
- Caretakers
- Child Development
- Chiropractors
- Counseling & Mental Health
- Dermatologists
- Diagnostic Centers
- Dialysis Clinics
- Disability services
- Doctors
- Drug Addiction Treatment Centers
- Emergency Rooms
- Endocrinologists
- Family Doctors
- Family medical practices
- Family Therapists
- Fertility Doctors
- First Aid Classes
- Food Consultants
- Funeral Services
- Gastroenterologists
- Genealogists
- Gerontologists
- Hair Replacement
- Halfway Houses
- Health & Medical
- Health & Wellness Websites
- Health/Medical/ Pharmaceuticals
- Healthcare Administrators
- Health spas
- Home Health Care Services
- Hospices
- Hospitals
- Internal medicine
- Lasik/Laser Eye Surgeons
- Marriage Therapists
- Massage
- Massage Schools
- Massage Therapists
- Maternity Clinics
- Medical & Health
- Medical Centers
- Medical Equipment Suppliers
- Medical Labs
- Medical Research
- Medical Services
- Medical spas
- Medical Supplies
- Meditation Centers
- Naturopaths
- Nephrologists
- Neurologists
- Neurosurgeries
- Nursing Homes
- Nutritionists
- Obstetrics and Gynaecology
- Occupational therapists
- Oncologists
- Ophthalmologists
- Opticians
- Optometrists
- Orthopedists
- Orthotics & Prosthetics Services
- Osteopathic Doctors
- Otolaryngologists
- Paediatrics
- Pharmaceutical Companies
- Pharmaceuticals
- Pharmacies / Drugstores
- Physical Therapists
- Plastic surgery
- Podiatrists
- Pregnancy & Childbirth Services
- Proctologists
- Psychiatrists
- Psychology
- Psychotherapists
- Pulmonologists
- Radiologists
- Reflexologists
- Reproductive Services
- Retirement & Assisted Living Facilities
- Rheumatologists
- Safety & First Aid Services
- Sex Therapists
- Speech Pathologists
- Speech Therapists
- Sport Psychologists
- STD Testing Centers
- Surgeons
- Surgical Centers
- Therapists
- Urologists
- Vitamins/Supplements
- Vitamin Supplement Shops
- Weight Loss Centers
- Women's Health Clinics
- Yoga & Pilates
Areas in Los Angeles
- Encino [264]
- Woodland Hills [254]
- Sherman Oaks [236]
- Calabasas [195]
- North Hollywood [172]
- Tarzana [168]
- Van Nuys [142]
- South Los Angeles [138]
- Northridge [127]
- Venice [125]
- Studio City [119]
- San Pedro [96]
- Chatsworth [74]
- Canoga Park [71]
- Reseda [57]
- Granada Hills [54]
- Panorama City [43]
- Hollywood [40]
- Pacific Palisades [39]
- Sylmar [25]
- Wilmington [23]
- Playa Vista [20]
- Winnetka [19]
- Playa del Rey [16]
Show 19 more areas
- Sun Valley [14]
- Pacoima [12]
- Harbor City [10]
- Westchester [8]
- Eagle Rock [4]
- Leimert Park [3]
- North Hills [3]
- Valley Glen [3]
- Boyle Heights [2]
- Mar Vista [2]
- Sherwood Forest [2]
- Bel Air [1]
- Lake Balboa [1]
- Lincoln Heights [1]
- Mount Washington [1]
- Shadow Hills [1]
- Sunland [1]
- Watts [1]
- West Los Angeles [1]